Meie koolist

Medalistid



Medalistid kooli ajaloos

KULDMEDAL

2019 – Hannes Juurma, Ereth Karjama, Maria Kivari, Egne Korol, Klaus Sebastian Levit, Lisbeth Mikson, Cheliin Estelle Savipõld
2017 – Vivian Avent, Kristjan Järv, Anett Klaanberg, Joanna-Marion Lõhmus, Caroline Männik, Anna Leena Neering, Kertu Sõerd, Anette Tõnnus, Ingrid Tärk, Sandra Värnik, Urmo ÕunlooÕ
2016 – Birgit Tammiste, Helena Eharand, Mari-Liis Mõis, Kelli Tamm
2015 – Laura Johanna Evisalu, Ann-Maria Ojavee
2014 – Lisbet Jalakas, Henessi Schmidt, Annabell Õunväärt
2013 – Kristel Kesner, Heleen Pokk
2012 – Anna-Maria Judina, Erki Koplimets, Maria Kristiina Ventsel
2011 – Marit Asula, Karme Bärg, Anna-Britta Eesmaa, Marion Kallakas, Sandra Kamarik, Riina Kiiver, Kristiina Malm, Birgit Märtin, Eva Liisa Sepp, Grete Sõlg, Tuuliki Tammearu, Haldi Vanatoa, Marko Vanaveski, Paul Väljataga
2010 – Triin Kalekin, Merle Purre
2009 – Kristina Krutop, Signe Usar, Tuuli Velga
2008 – Sandra Aru, Martin Kakk, Juhan Liiva, Roman Pankov, Ragnar Plistkin, Evelin Raudsepp, Maarja Saluste
2007 – Helena Saar, Kadri Väljataga
2006 – Hedi Jüriöö, Maris Joona, Katerina Koreškova, Kerttu Käär, Kristiina Makut
2005 – Kaia Kuusler, Silja Veerme
2003 – Elena Kuznetsova, Margus Menert, Kristjan Uibo
2000 – Lo Rihvik, Karen Veidik, Tuuli Võsa
1999 – Kätlin Hein, Tiia Prööm, Kätlin Traks, Tiivi Tüür, Urmas Väljaots
1994 – Eneli Perolainen, Tiina Rauk, Tuuli Reier
1992 – Reeli Reier
1991 – Kristel Voll
1990 – Piret Raudvere
1989 – Katrin Voll
1988 – Lennart Lepik, Veiko Valdmets, Signe Vetik
1986 – Eve Suitso
1983 – Raivo Maine
1982 – Juunika Lõhmus, Andres Ülviste

HÕBEMEDAL

2019 – Elis Gill, Maria Kaljula, Ketrin Kastehein, Isabel Agnes Lukk, Mairo Lokk, Geelika Mölder, Agnes Peetrik, Cindy Rätsep, Katariina Seepter
2018 – Andre Berezin, Eke William Möldre, Andres Reitsnik, Matis Vunk, Ralf Välja, Kristiine Eliise Kadakas
2017 – Kaia Liisa Hakk, Kelli Kruusma, Greete Nippolainen, Miika Pihlak, Maria-Helena Rahumets, Triin Tammaru, Katriin Vinogradov, Marta Leen Volar
2016 – Ragne Soolind, Helena Mäeorg, Brenda Bergmann, Elisabeth Seepa
2014 – Ragne Evert, Gerttu Kaunismaa, Monika Soodla
2013 – Anna-Liiza Izbaš, Johanna Kamarinen, Alice Masing, Astrid Mägi, Birgit Pukk, Andres Põldaru, Taaniel Rebane, Kristi Sepp, Cathy-Liis Suurkivi, Marleen Taal
2012 – Kadre Arikainen, Merili Asu, Karin-Helena Häkkinen, Taavi-David Israeljan, Karmen Jüristo, Merten Loss, Liis Riis, Alvar Siilbaum, Karl Martin Ventsel, Pavel-Erik Viljanski
2011 – Anne Alliksoo, Mareli Arusalu, Karin Kallas, Sille Kima, Liina Koppelmann, Hannes Leinola, Stinne Loo, Ott Olari Ruus, Risto Suhov
2010 – Helena Ankur, Hanna Aruoja, Reeli Lonks, Rita Mesi, Kati Sepping
2009 – Kelli Keizars, Siiri Kuusik, Maarja Lember, Ants Liivat, Külli Piibar, Valentina Smirnova, Essi Vahtras, Heidi Vanatoa, Kleiri Vest
2008 – Kaidi Liivak, Kristi Nõlvak, Astrid Oras, Meeli Roben, Tiina Tanner, Riinu Vaikne, Piret Väljataga
2007 – Lembi Kühn, Sille Madelin, Nelli Napp, Eve Ormisson, Krista Tanner
2006 – Karl-Rober Pajos, Ilona Marken, Kaili Mänd, Merilin Sinimets
2005 – Ronald Juurmaa, Ülle Piibar, Ingrid Väravas
2004 – Mari Paadik, Jaan Rebane, Mart Roben
2003 – Priit-Hendrik Kaldma, Martin Otema, Aivi Pärisalu
2002 – Iris Kivisalu, Ragnar Nurk, Jaana Lefländer, Kaidi Tiitson
2001 – Kadri Elias, Liina Kanger, Ivo Kivirand, Karl-Morten Koppel, Anto Liivat, Reeli Lind, Kadri Look, Angeelika Põldaru, Katrin Truu, Maarja Vesi
2000 – Liisi Kaasik, Mai-Liis Karring, Eleri Lamp, Kristi Lõoke, Evelin Paimets, Sven Ratas, Mari Sinivee, Dagmar Tamme, Triin Toon, Kristiine Villemi
1999 – Jako Tinkus, Maarja Žugova, Mari-Liis Velberg
1996 – Triin Liim, Pille Olumets, Kristel Piibur, Maarika Vahtel
1995 – Kristiina Aren, Merle Lilleoru
1994 – Pille Alliksaar, Katrin Einblau, Leif Kalev, Monika Mikiver, Kati Roosalu, Aet Sallaste, Kretel Tamm
1993 – Kristel Leppikson, Marko Müürissepp, Kairi Tammele, Ulla Saluäär
1992 – Jüri Kaljundi, Urmas Kivirüüt, Kelly Niinas, Tiia Tarm
1991 – Helina Luksepp, Heidi Pedosk
1990 – Karlo Funk, Kristjan Kalkun, Margit Nanits, Kaja Paat, Thea Palm
1989 – Tiina Kruus, Rain Laane, Uve Lokk, Katrin Nanits, Kiti Sagara, Katrin Talp, Peeter Talts
1988 – Katrin Altmets, Kaldi Hannus, Kristel Matesen, Jaana Moks, Marika Müürisepp, Piret Paat, Erki Peegel, Raul Savimaa, Pille Siller
1987 – Anneli Heinsalu, Hele Jõul, Tarmo Raudsepp, Paul Reinula, Illinor Siebold, Andu Vanatoa
1986 – Liina Mäsak

Medalistid kooli ajaloos

KULDMEDAL

2019 – Hannes Juurma, Ereth Karjama, Maria Kivari, Egne Korol, Klaus Sebastian Levit, Lisbeth Mikson, Cheliin Estelle Savipõld
2017 – Vivian Avent, Kristjan Järv, Anett Klaanberg, Joanna-Marion Lõhmus, Caroline Männik, Anna Leena Neering, Kertu Sõerd, Anette Tõnnus, Ingrid Tärk, Sandra Värnik, Urmo ÕunlooÕ
2016 – Birgit Tammiste, Helena Eharand, Mari-Liis Mõis, Kelli Tamm
2015 – Laura Johanna Evisalu, Ann-Maria Ojavee
2014 – Lisbet Jalakas, Henessi Schmidt, Annabell Õunväärt
2013 – Kristel Kesner, Heleen Pokk
2012 – Anna-Maria Judina, Erki Koplimets, Maria Kristiina Ventsel
2011 – Marit Asula, Karme Bärg, Anna-Britta Eesmaa, Marion Kallakas, Sandra Kamarik, Riina Kiiver, Kristiina Malm, Birgit Märtin, Eva Liisa Sepp, Grete Sõlg, Tuuliki Tammearu, Haldi Vanatoa, Marko Vanaveski, Paul Väljataga
2010 – Triin Kalekin, Merle Purre
2009 – Kristina Krutop, Signe Usar, Tuuli Velga
2008 – Sandra Aru, Martin Kakk, Juhan Liiva, Roman Pankov, Ragnar Plistkin, Evelin Raudsepp, Maarja Saluste
2007 – Helena Saar, Kadri Väljataga
2006 – Hedi Jüriöö, Maris Joona, Katerina Koreškova, Kerttu Käär, Kristiina Makut
2005 – Kaia Kuusler, Silja Veerme
2003 – Elena Kuznetsova, Margus Menert, Kristjan Uibo
2000 – Lo Rihvik, Karen Veidik, Tuuli Võsa
1999 – Kätlin Hein, Tiia Prööm, Kätlin Traks, Tiivi Tüür, Urmas Väljaots
1994 – Eneli Perolainen, Tiina Rauk, Tuuli Reier
1992 – Reeli Reier
1991 – Kristel Voll
1990 – Piret Raudvere
1989 – Katrin Voll
1988 – Lennart Lepik, Veiko Valdmets, Signe Vetik
1986 – Eve Suitso
1983 – Raivo Maine
1982 – Juunika Lõhmus, Andres Ülviste

HÕBEMEDAL

2019 – Elis Gill, Maria Kaljula, Ketrin Kastehein, Isabel Agnes Lukk, Mairo Lokk, Geelika Mölder, Agnes Peetrik, Cindy Rätsep, Katariina Seepter
2018 – Andre Berezin, Eke William Möldre, Andres Reitsnik, Matis Vunk, Ralf Välja, Kristiine Eliise Kadakas
2017 – Kaia Liisa Hakk, Kelli Kruusma, Greete Nippolainen, Miika Pihlak, Maria-Helena Rahumets, Triin Tammaru, Katriin Vinogradov, Marta Leen Volar
2016 – Ragne Soolind, Helena Mäeorg, Brenda Bergmann, Elisabeth Seepa
2014 – Ragne Evert, Gerttu Kaunismaa, Monika Soodla
2013 – Anna-Liiza Izbaš, Johanna Kamarinen, Alice Masing, Astrid Mägi, Birgit Pukk, Andres Põldaru, Taaniel Rebane, Kristi Sepp, Cathy-Liis Suurkivi, Marleen Taal
2012 – Kadre Arikainen, Merili Asu, Karin-Helena Häkkinen, Taavi-David Israeljan, Karmen Jüristo, Merten Loss, Liis Riis, Alvar Siilbaum, Karl Martin Ventsel, Pavel-Erik Viljanski
2011 – Anne Alliksoo, Mareli Arusalu, Karin Kallas, Sille Kima, Liina Koppelmann, Hannes Leinola, Stinne Loo, Ott Olari Ruus, Risto Suhov
2010 – Helena Ankur, Hanna Aruoja, Reeli Lonks, Rita Mesi, Kati Sepping
2009 – Kelli Keizars, Siiri Kuusik, Maarja Lember, Ants Liivat, Külli Piibar, Valentina Smirnova, Essi Vahtras, Heidi Vanatoa, Kleiri Vest
2008 – Kaidi Liivak, Kristi Nõlvak, Astrid Oras, Meeli Roben, Tiina Tanner, Riinu Vaikne, Piret Väljataga
2007 – Lembi Kühn, Sille Madelin, Nelli Napp, Eve Ormisson, Krista Tanner
2006 – Karl-Rober Pajos, Ilona Marken, Kaili Mänd, Merilin Sinimets
2005 – Ronald Juurmaa, Ülle Piibar, Ingrid Väravas
2004 – Mari Paadik, Jaan Rebane, Mart Roben
2003 – Priit-Hendrik Kaldma, Martin Otema, Aivi Pärisalu
2002 – Iris Kivisalu, Ragnar Nurk, Jaana Lefländer, Kaidi Tiitson
2001 – Kadri Elias, Liina Kanger, Ivo Kivirand, Karl-Morten Koppel, Anto Liivat, Reeli Lind, Kadri Look, Angeelika Põldaru, Katrin Truu, Maarja Vesi
2000 – Liisi Kaasik, Mai-Liis Karring, Eleri Lamp, Kristi Lõoke, Evelin Paimets, Sven Ratas, Mari Sinivee, Dagmar Tamme, Triin Toon, Kristiine Villemi
1999 – Jako Tinkus, Maarja Žugova, Mari-Liis Velberg
1996 – Triin Liim, Pille Olumets, Kristel Piibur, Maarika Vahtel
1995 – Kristiina Aren, Merle Lilleoru
1994 – Pille Alliksaar, Katrin Einblau, Leif Kalev, Monika Mikiver, Kati Roosalu, Aet Sallaste, Kretel Tamm
1993 – Kristel Leppikson, Marko Müürissepp, Kairi Tammele, Ulla Saluäär
1992 – Jüri Kaljundi, Urmas Kivirüüt, Kelly Niinas, Tiia Tarm
1991 – Helina Luksepp, Heidi Pedosk
1990 – Karlo Funk, Kristjan Kalkun, Margit Nanits, Kaja Paat, Thea Palm
1989 – Tiina Kruus, Rain Laane, Uve Lokk, Katrin Nanits, Kiti Sagara, Katrin Talp, Peeter Talts
1988 – Katrin Altmets, Kaldi Hannus, Kristel Matesen, Jaana Moks, Marika Müürisepp, Piret Paat, Erki Peegel, Raul Savimaa, Pille Siller
1987 – Anneli Heinsalu, Hele Jõul, Tarmo Raudsepp, Paul Reinula, Illinor Siebold, Andu Vanatoa
1986 – Liina Mäsak